Создать сайт
Понравился? Нажмите -
@ADVMAKER@

Расписание и результаты игр 2012г

Календарь игр Первенства среди клубов первой лиги сезона 2012 года.


 

I тур
28 апреля (суббота)
1. Актобе-Жас (Актобе) – Спартак (Семей) 0:1
2. Каспий (Актау) – Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) 1:1
3. ЦСКА (Алматы) – Экибастуз (Экибастуз) 1:0
4. БИIK (Шымкент) – Астана-1964 (Астана) 0:3
5. Байтерек (Астана) – Кыран (Шымкент) 0:0
6. Кызылжар (Петропавловск) – Лашын (Каратау) 0:0
7. Булат АМТ (Темиртау) – Кайрат-Академия (Алматы) 0:1
8. Ак Булак (Талгар) – Иле-Саулет (Илийский р-он, Алматинская обл.) 0:1

  

II тур
1 мая (вторник)
9. Актобе-Жас – Восток 2:1
10. Каспий – Спартак 1:0
11. ЦСКА – Астана-1964 0:2
12. БИIK – Экибастуз 3:1
13. Байтерек – Лашын 0:2
14. Кызылжар – Кыран 2:3
15. Булат АМТ – Иле-Саулет 0:1
16. Ак Булак – Кайрат-Академия 2:1

 


III тур

8 мая (вторник)
17. Спартак – Кайрат-Академия 2:2
18. Восток – Иле-Саулет 1:0
19. Кыран – Булат АМТ  0:2
20. Лашын – Ак Булак  1:1
21. Экибастуз – Байтерек 0:2
22. Астана-1964 – Кызылжар 0:1
23. Актобе-Жас – ЦСКА  1:0
24. Каспий – БИIK 0:0

 

IV тур
11 мая (пятница)
25. Спартак – Иле-Саулет 0:1
26. Восток – Кайрат-Академия 3:1
27. Кыран – Ак Булак   0:0
28. Лашын – Булат АМТ 0:2
29. Экибастуз – Кызылжар 2:1
30. Астана-1964 – Байтерек 0:0
31. Актобе-Жас – БИIK 2:0
32. Каспий – ЦСКА 4:1

 

V тур
21 мая (понедельник)
33. ЦСКА – Спартак 1:2
34. БИIK - Восток 0:2
35. Байтерек – Актобе-Жас 2:0
36. Кызылжар - Каспий 1:0
37. Булат АМТ – Экибастуз 1:0
38. Ак Булак - Астана-1964 0:1
39. Кайрат-Академия – Кыран 0:2
40. Иле-Саулет - Лашын 0:1

 

VI тур
24 мая (четверг)
41. ЦСКА – Восток 2:2
42. БИIK – Спартак 1:3
43. Байтерек – Каспий 3:0
44. Кызылжар – Актобе-Жас 1:0
45. Булат АМТ – Астана-1964 1:1
46. Ак Булак – Экибастуз 0:2
47. Кайрат-Академия – Лашын 0:0
48. Иле-Саулет – Кыран 1:1

 

VII тур
31 мая (четверг)
49. Спартак – Кыран
50. Восток - Лашын
51. Экибастуз – Кайрат-Академия
52. Астана-1964 - Иле-Саулет
53. Актобе-Жас – Булат АМТ
54. Каспий - Ак Булак
55. ЦСКА – Байтерек
56. БИIK – Кызылжар

 

VIII тур
3 июня (воскресенье)
57. Спартак – Лашын
58. Восток – Кыран
59. Экибастуз – Иле-Саулет
60. Астана-1964 – Кайрат-Академия
61. Актобе-Жас – Ак Булак
62. Каспий – Булат АМТ
63. ЦСКА – Кызылжар
64. БИIK – Байтерек

 

IX тур
10 июня (воскресенье)
65. Байтерек – Спартак
66. Кызылжар - Восток
67. Булат АМТ – ЦСКА
68. Ак Булак - БИIK
69. Кайрат-Академия – Актобе-Жас
70. Иле-Саулет – Каспий 
71. Кыран – Экибастуз
72. Лашын – Астана-1964

 

X тур
13 июня (среда)
73. Байтерек – Восток
74. Кызылжар – Спартак
75. Булат АМТ – БИIK
76. Ак Булак – ЦСКА
77. Кайрат-Академия – Каспий 
78. Иле-Саулет – Актобе-Жас
79. Кыран – Астана-1964
80. Лашын – Экибастуз

 

XI тур
3 июля (вторник)
81. Спартак – Экибастуз
82. Восток - Астана-1964
83. Актобе-Жас – Кыран
84. Каспий - Лашын
85. ЦСКА – Кайрат-Академия
86. БИIK - Иле-Саулет
87. Байтерек – Булат АМТ
88. Кызылжар – Ак Булак

 

XII тур
6 июля (пятница)
89. Спартак – Астана-1964
90. Восток – Экибастуз
91. Актобе-Жас – Лашын
92. Каспий – Кыран
93. ЦСКА – Иле-Саулет
94. БИIK – Кайрат-Академия
95. Байтерек – Ак Булак
96. Кызылжар – Булат АМТ

 

XIII тур
13 июля (пятница)
97. Спартак – Булат АМТ
98. Восток - Ак Булак
99. Кайрат-Академия – Байтерек
100. Иле-Саулет - Кызылжар
101. Кыран – ЦСКА
102. Лашын - БИIK
103. Экибастуз – Актобе-Жас
104. Астана-1964 – Каспий

 

XIV тур
16 июля (понедельник)
105. Восток – Булат АМТ
106. Спартак – Ак Булак
107. Кайрат-Академия – Кызылжар
108. Иле-Саулет – Байтерек
109. Кыран – БИIK
110. Лашын – ЦСКА
111. Экибастуз – Каспий
112. Астана-1964 – Актобе-Жас

 

XV тур
22 июля (воскресенье)
113. Актобе-Жас – Каспий
114. Спартак – Восток
115. ЦСКА – БИIK
116. Кыран – Лашын
117. Байтерек – Кызылжар
118. Булат АМТ – Ак Булак
119. Экибастуз – Астана-1964
120. Кайрат-Академия – Иле-Саулет

 

Второй круг

ХVI тур
3 августа (пятница)
121. Кайрат-Академия – Спартак
122. Иле-Саулет - Восток
123. Булат АМТ – Кыран
124. Ак Булак - Лашын
125. Байтерек – Экибастуз
126. Кызылжар - Астана-1964
127. ЦСКА – Актобе-Жас
128. БИIK – Каспий

 

XVII тур
6 августа (понедельник)
129. Кайрат-Академия – Восток
130. Иле-Саулет – Спартак
131. Булат АМТ - Лашын
132. Ак Булак – Кыран
133. Байтерек – Астана-1964
134. Кызылжар – Экибастуз
135. ЦСКА – Каспий
136. БИIK – Актобе-Жас

 

ХVIII тур
13 августа (понедельник)
137. Спартак – ЦСКА
138. Восток - БИIK
139. Актобе-Жас – Байтерек
140. Каспий - Кызылжар
141. Экибастуз – Булат АМТ
142. Астана-1964 - Ак Булак
143. Кыран – Кайрат-Академия
144. Лашын – Иле-Саулет

 

XIX тур
16 августа (четверг)
145. Спартак – БИIK
146. Восток – ЦСКА
147. Актобе-Жас – Кызылжар
148. Каспий – Байтерек
149. Экибастуз – Ак Булак
150. Астана-1964 – Булат АМТ
151. Кыран – Иле-Саулет
152. Лашын - Кайрат-Академия

 

XX тур
24 августа (пятница)
153. Кыран – Спартак
154. Лашын - Восток
155. Кайрат-Академия – Экибастуз
156. Иле-Саулет - Астана-1964
157. Булат АМТ – Актобе-Жас
158. Ак Булак – Каспий 
159. Байтерек – ЦСКА
160. Кызылжар – БИIK

 

XXI тур
27 августа (понедельник)
161. Кыран – Восток
162. Лашын – Спартак
163. Кайрат-Академия – Астана-1964
164. Иле-Саулет – Экибастуз
165. Булат АМТ – Каспий
166. Ак Булак – Актобе-Жас
167. Байтерек – БИIK
168. Кызылжар – ЦСКА

 

XXII тур
2 сентября (воскресенье)
169. Спартак – Байтерек
170. Восток – Кызылжар 
171. ЦСКА – Булат АМТ
172. БИIK – Ак Булак 
173. Актобе-Жас – Кайрат-Академия
174. Каспий - Иле-Саулет
175. Экибастуз – Кыран
176. Астана-1964 – Лашын

 

XXIII тур
5 сентября (среда)
177. Спартак – Кызылжар
178. Восток – Байтерек
179. ЦСКА – Ак Булак
180. БИIK – Булат АМТ
181. Актобе-Жас – Иле-Саулет
182. Каспий – Кайрат-Академия
183. Экибастуз – Лашын
184. Астана-1964 – Кыран

 

XXIV тур
11 сентября (вторник)
185. Экибастуз – Спартак
186. Астана-1964 - Восток
187. Кыран – Актобе-Жас
188. Лашын – Каспий 
189. Кайрат-Академия – ЦСКА
190. Иле-Саулет - БИIK
191. Булат АМТ – Байтерек
192. Ак Булак – Кызылжар

 

XXV тур
14 сентября (пятница)
193. Экибастуз – Восток
194. Астана-1964 – Спартак
195. Кыран – Каспий
196. Лашын – Актобе-Жас
197. Кайрат-Академия – БИIK
198. Иле-Саулет – ЦСКА
199. Булат АМТ – Кызылжар
200. Ак Булак – Байтерек

 

XXVI тур
22 сентября (суббота)
201. Булат АМТ – Спартак
202. Ак Булак – Восток
203. Байтерек – Кайрат-Академия
204. Кызылжар - Иле-Саулет
205. ЦСКА – Кыран
206. БИIK - Лашын
207. Актобе-Жас – Экибастуз
208. Каспий – Астана-1964

 

XXVII тур
25 сентября (вторник)
209. Ак Булак – Спартак
210. Булат АМТ – Восток
211. Байтерек – Иле-Саулет
212. Кызылжар – Кайрат-Академия
213. ЦСКА – Лашын
214. БИIK – Кыран
215. Актобе-Жас – Астана-1964
216. Каспий - Экибастуз

 

XXVIII тур
10 октября (среда)
217. Спартак – Актобе-Жас
218. Восток – Каспий 
219. Экибастуз – ЦСКА
220. Астана-1964 – БИIK
221. Кыран – Байтерек
222. Лашын – Кызылжар
223. Кайрат-Академия – Булат АМТ
224. Иле-Саулет – Ак Булак

 

XXIX тур
13 октября (суббота)
225. Спартак – Каспий
226. Восток – Актобе-Жас
227. Экибастуз – БИIK
228. Астана-1964 – ЦСКА
229. Кыран – Кызылжар
230. Лашын – Байтерек
231. Кайрат-Академия – Ак Булак
232. Иле-Саулет – Булат АМТ

 

XXX тур
20 октября (суббота)
233. Каспий – Актобе-Жас 
234. Восток – Спартак
235. БИIK – ЦСКА
236. Лашын – Кыран
237. Кызылжар – Байтерек
238. Ак Булак – Булат АМТ
239. Астана-1964 – Экибастуз
240. Иле-Саулет - Кайрат-Академия  

15.03.2012
Просмотров (764)


Зарегистрированный
Анонимно